Ultimate Frisbee
Wenatchee Ultimate League

select
See Stats
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Purple Team200--21.000Won 2Farrell
2Brave Dumpers110120.500Lost 1Stumetz
3Dirty Laundry110120.500Won 1Mathey
4Yellow Team020220.000Lost 2Dappen
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 9/10 2:00 PM
Yellow Team
7
Brave Dumpers
15
ECP UF1
Sun 9/10 2:00 PM
Purple Team
15
Dirty Laundry
8
ECP UF2

Week 2

Sun 9/17 2:00 PM
Yellow Team
7
Dirty Laundry
11
ECP UF1
Sun 9/17 2:00 PM
Brave Dumpers
10
Purple Team
15
ECP UF2

Week 3

Sun 9/24 2:00 PM
Purple Team
Yellow Team
ECP UF1
Sun 9/24 2:00 PM
Dirty Laundry
Brave Dumpers
ECP UF2

Week 4

Sun 10/1 2:00 PM
Dirty Laundry
Purple Team
ECP UF1
Sun 10/1 2:00 PM
Brave Dumpers
Yellow Team
ECP UF2

Week 5

Sun 10/8 2:00 PM
Purple Team
Brave Dumpers
ECP UF1
Sun 10/8 2:00 PM
Dirty Laundry
Yellow Team
ECP UF2

Week 6

Sun 10/15 2:00 PM
Brave Dumpers
Dirty Laundry
ECP UF1
Sun 10/15 2:00 PM
Yellow Team
Purple Team
ECP UF2

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 10/22 2:00 PM G1
1st Place
4th Place
ECP UF1
Sun 10/22 2:00 PM G2
2nd Place
3rd Place
ECP UF2

Playoff Round 2 - Championship Round

Sun 10/29 2:00 PM G3
G1 Loser
G2 Loser
ECP UF1
Sun 10/29 2:00 PM G4
G1 Winner
G2 Winner
ECP UF2

Playoff Brackets

 1st Place
G1
 Sun 10/22/2017
 2:00 PM
 ECP UF1
 4th Place
 G1 Winner
G4
 Sun 10/29/2017
 2:00 PM
 ECP UF2
 G2 Winner
 
 2nd Place
G2
 Sun 10/22/2017
 2:00 PM
 ECP UF2
 3rd Place
 G1 Loser
G3
 Sun 10/29/2017
 2:00 PM
 ECP UF1
 G2 Loser
 
See Stats
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Purple Team200--21.000Won 2Farrell
2Brave Dumpers110120.500Lost 1Stumetz
3Dirty Laundry110120.500Won 1Mathey
4Yellow Team020220.000Lost 2Dappen
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sun 9/10 2:00 PM Yellow Team  7
Brave Dumpers  15
ECP UF1
Sun 9/10 2:00 PM Purple Team  15
Dirty Laundry  8
ECP UF2

Week 2

Sun 9/17 2:00 PM Yellow Team  7
Dirty Laundry  11
ECP UF1
Sun 9/17 2:00 PM Brave Dumpers  10
Purple Team  15
ECP UF2

Week 3

Sun 9/24 2:00 PM Purple Team 
Yellow Team 
ECP UF1
Sun 9/24 2:00 PM Dirty Laundry 
Brave Dumpers 
ECP UF2

Week 4

Sun 10/1 2:00 PM Dirty Laundry 
Purple Team 
ECP UF1
Sun 10/1 2:00 PM Brave Dumpers 
Yellow Team 
ECP UF2

Week 5

Sun 10/8 2:00 PM Purple Team 
Brave Dumpers 
ECP UF1
Sun 10/8 2:00 PM Dirty Laundry 
Yellow Team 
ECP UF2

Week 6

Sun 10/15 2:00 PM Brave Dumpers 
Dirty Laundry 
ECP UF1
Sun 10/15 2:00 PM Yellow Team 
Purple Team 
ECP UF2
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sun 10/22 2:00 PM R1-G1
1st Place 
4th Place 
ECP UF1
Sun 10/22 2:00 PM R1-G2
2nd Place 
3rd Place 
ECP UF2

Playoff Round 2 - Championship Round

Sun 10/29 2:00 PM R2-G1
G1 Loser 
G2 Loser 
ECP UF1
Sun 10/29 2:00 PM R2-G2
G1 Winner 
G2 Winner 
ECP UF2
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Aug 31, 2017 11:01 AM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Aug 31, 2017 11:01 AM

tmsdln.com/lz73